TeamsLeagues
A Donald MIXED FOURS PREMIER
A Donald NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
A Donald NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
A Donald WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
A Donald WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
A Donald, L. Donald NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
A Reid MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
A. Allan SENIORS 3 BLUE
A. B. Killman WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
A. Blackhall MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
A. Blackhall MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
A. Blackhall CLUB FOURS 3 RED
A. C. D. Smith WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
A. C. D. Smith WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
A. C. D. Smith WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
A. Carnegie SENIORS 1 BLUE
A. Carnegie SUMMER FOURS PLAY OFFS
A. Carnegie, M. ArchibMIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
A. Carnegie,S.Duncan MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
A. Cowie MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
A. Cowie, A. Cowie MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
A. Cruickshank WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
A. Cruickshank WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
A. D. Pirie MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
A. D. Pirie,B.W.Nicol MENS PAIRS 1 RED
A. D. Robb MENS OPEN 1 RED
A. D. Robb MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
A. D. Robb,J.Rhodes MENS PAIRS 2 RED
A. Davidson MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
A. Davidson CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
A. Davidson, M. Milne MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
A. Davidson,J.Wilkie MENS PAIRS 2 RED
A. E. McCulloch MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
A. E. McCulloch MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
A. E. McCulloch CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
A. Edwicker MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
A. G. Innes SENIORS PREMIER
A. G. Oswald MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
A. G. Oswald MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
A. G. Oswald SENIORS 3 RED
A. Gauld MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
A. Gauld SENIORS 1 RED
A. Gauld, M. Ayrton MIXED PAIRS 2 RED
A. Gibb CLUB FOURS 2 RED
A. Gibb MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
A. Giles CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
A. Gill SENIORS 2 RED
A. Heughan MENS OPEN PREMIER
A. Heughan SENIORS PREMIER
A. Heughan CLUB FOURS PREMIER
A. I. Cowie WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
A. I. Cowie WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
A. J. McGillivray SENIORS PREMIER
A. J. McGillivray,M.C.MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
A. J. Paterson MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
A. J. Paterson SENIORS 3 BLUE
A. Keith WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
A. Keith, J. Keith MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
A. L. Leaper MENS OPEN PREMIER
A. L. Leaper SENIORS PREMIER
A. Lawrence SENIORS 1 RED
A. M. Birnie WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
A. M. Booth WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
A. M. Hughson CLUB FOURS PREMIER
A. M. Hughson,J.SinclaMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
A. M. Routledge,N.BrucWOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
A. Macaulay SENIORS 2 RED
A. McAvoy MENS OPEN 3 RED
A. McAvoy MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
A. McAvoy SENIORS 2 RED
A. McAvoy CLUB FOURS 3 RED
A. McAvoy MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
A. McAvoy,T.Cargill MENS PAIRS 4 RED
A. McKay WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
A. McKay WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
A. McKay WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
A. McKay MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
A. Milne WOMENS NOON 1 RED
A. Paton SENIORS 2 BLUE
A. Petrie SENIORS 1 BLUE
A. Petrie CLUB FOURS 2 RED
A. Petrie,R.Moir MENS PAIRS 2 RED
A. Pirie, M. Pirie MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
A. Ritchie MENS OPEN 1 RED
A. Ritchie MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
A. Ritchie CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
A. Stirton MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
A. T. Chalmers MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
A. Thornton MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
A. Thornton, F. ThorntMIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
A. Tough SENIORS 3 RED
A. W. Beaton MIXED FOURS 1 RED
A. Watson,A.Valentine MENS PAIRS 3 RED
A. Watt SENIORS 2 RED
A. Watt, J. Coutts MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
A. Watt,S.Ingram WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
A. Will SENIORS 2 BLUE
A.D. Pirie, P. Pirie MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
A.G. Innes, N. Raebur MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
A.J. Paterson, P. RileMIXED PAIRS 3 RED
A.L.C. Watson, N. Wa MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
A.M. Booth, A. Mutch MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
A.W. Beaton, K. McKay MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
B. Cameron MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
B. Cameron, I. Elrick MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
B. Cameron,F.Clayton MENS PAIRS 3 RED
B. Copland WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
B. Copland WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
B. M. S. Nicholson WOMENS NOON PREMIER
B. M. S. Nicholson WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
B. M. S. Nicholson WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
B. M. S. Nicholson,E.DWOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
B. Mann,C.Berry MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
B. Strachan WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
B. Thomson MENS OPEN 2 RED
B. Thomson MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
B. Thomson CLUB FOURS 2 RED
B. Thomson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
B. W. Nicol MENS OPEN 1 RED
B. W. Nicol CLUB FOURS PREMIER
B. W. Nicol MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
B. Whitehead MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
B. Whitehead MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
B. Whitehead CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
B. Whitehead MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
B.J. Adie, D.T. Adie MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
C. A. J. Burnett MENS OPEN 1 RED
C. A. J. Burnett CLUB FOURS PREMIER
C. A. J. Burnett,G.CulMENS PAIRS 1 RED
C. Blunt SENIORS 3 BLUE
C. Blunt MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
C. Blunt, M. Matthew MIXED PAIRS 2 RED
C. Brown SENIORS 3 BLUE
C. Brown, A. Flett MIXED PAIRS 4 RED
C. Christie, M. ChristNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
C. Christie, M.ChristiMIXED PAIRS PREMIER
C. Donaldson, A. TennaMIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
C. G. Fraser MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
C. G. Fraser SENIORS 1 RED
C. Jarvis,A.Anderson MENS PAIRS 2 RED
C. Keith, V. Keith MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
C. McLennan MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
C. Millar MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
C. Millar MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
C. Pirie MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
C.A. Duguid, K. Taylo MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
D. Brown,R.Mcleod MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
D. C. Hall SENIORS 2 BLUE
D. Callum MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
D. Callum, P. Callum MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
D. Carle SENIORS 1 BLUE
D. Carle,G.Reid MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
D. Davidson WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
D. Davidson WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
D. Davidson, S. StepheMIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
D. Farquharson MENS OPEN PREMIER
D. Farquharson CLUB FOURS PREMIER
D. Farquharson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. Farquharson,R.NapieMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
D. Findlay MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
D. Findlay, G. OzsoydaMENS PAIRS 2 RED
D. Findlay, S. StewartMIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
D. G. Leslie MENS OPEN 1 RED
D. G. Leslie MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
D. G. Leslie SENIORS PREMIER
D. G. Leslie CLUB FOURS 1 RED
D. G. Leslie MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. G. Leslie,S.ThomsonMENS PAIRS PREMIER
D. Harrison WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
D. Harrison,C.Beagrie WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
D. Hay SENIORS 3 RED
D. J. Adie,B.J.Adie MENS PAIRS 4 RED
D. J. Coutts MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
D. J. Coutts CLUB FOURS 2 RED
D. J. Wright CLUB FOURS 2 RED
D. J. Wright,J.D.CummiMENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
D. M. Freeland MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
D. M. Freeland MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
D. M. Freeland CLUB FOURS 1 RED
D. M. Freeland MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. M. Freeland MIXED FOURS PREMIER
D. M. Freeland NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
D. M. Freeland,M.RobinMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
D. M. McIntosh WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
D. Mathers MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
D. Mathers MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
D. Mathers CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
D. Mathers MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. Moore, E. Moore NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
D. Moore, K. Moore MIXED PAIRS 4 RED
D. Murphy SENIORS 2 RED
D. Neil,J.Mackay MENS PAIRS 4 RED
D. Nicolson MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
D. Nicolson CLUB FOURS PREMIER
D. Nicolson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. Nicolson,W.BlackwooMENS PAIRS PREMIER
D. Ogston SENIORS 1 RED
D. Raeburn MENS OPEN 2 RED
D. Raeburn MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
D. Raeburn CLUB FOURS 1 RED
D. Raeburn, A. RoutledMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
D. Robertson MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
D. Robertson MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
D. Robertson, B. BoyneMIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
D. Robertson,W.Charpa MENS PAIRS 3 RED
D. Stephen WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
D. T. Adie WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
D. T. Adie WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
D. T. Adie WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
D. Thomson MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
D. Thomson,H.A.McLeod MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
D. W. Robertson MENS OPEN 2 RED
D. W. Robertson MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
D. W. Robertson CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
D. W. Robertson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
D. Walker,J.Morrison MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
D. Winton, J. Winton MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
D.A. Leggat, E. Bartl MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
D.C. Brown, J.Durward MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
D.C. Grove, A. Mundie MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
E. A. Gauld, D.StephenWOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
E. A. Sainsbury WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
E. A. Sainsbury WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
E. Bremner,D.Bremner MENS PAIRS 4 RED
E. Bruce WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
E. Bruce,F.McGilp WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
E. G. Bain SENIORS 3 RED
E. Gallan MENS OPEN PREMIER
E. Gallan CLUB FOURS PREMIER
E. Gallan MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
E. Gallan MIXED FOURS PREMIER
E. Gallan NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
E. Gallan NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
E. Gallan,N.McIntosh MENS PAIRS PREMIER
E. Harrison, D. HarrisMIXED PAIRS 3 RED
E. Haw WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
E. Haw WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
E. I. Clark WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
E. I. Clark WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
E. Jamieson SENIORS 2 RED
E. M. Davidson MIXED FOURS 1 RED
E. M. Davidson MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
E. McHardy WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
E. Moore WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
E. Mutch WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
E. Mutch,J.Laird WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
E. Smith MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
E. Smith MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
E. Smith CLUB FOURS PREMIER
E. Smith MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
E. Smith WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
E. Smith WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
E. Smith,W.Mearns MENS PAIRS 2 RED
E. Whyte WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
E. Whyte WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
F. Baxter SENIORS 2 RED
F. Baxter, N. Baxter MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
F. Clark MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
F. Clark SUMMER FOURS PLAY OFFS
F. H. Philip WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
F. Lawson MENS OPEN 3 RED
F. Lawson MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
F. Lawson SENIORS 2 BLUE
F. Lawson CLUB FOURS 2 RED
F. Lawson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
F. Mackintosh MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
F. McKechnie MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
F. McKechnie,R.ShinnieMENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
F. Mearns MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
F. Scott,N.Raeburn WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
F. Thomson MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
F. Wilkie WOMENS NOON 1 RED
F. Wilkie WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
F. Wyness, M. Massie MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
F. Young MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
G Leslie MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
G Leslie CLUB FOURS 3 RED
G Leslie MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
G Ozsoydan MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
G Ozsoydan NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
G. A. Whitley, C. WhitMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
G. B. Strachan Snr. SENIORS 3 RED
G. B. Strachan,I.ForbeMENS PAIRS 1 RED
G. Butler SENIORS 3 BLUE
G. C. Smith,D.Raeburn MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
G. Christie,D.Oakey MENS PAIRS 4 RED
G. Clark MENS OPEN PREMIER
G. Clark MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
G. Clark CLUB FOURS PREMIER
G. Clark MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
G. Clark,A.D.Milne MENS PAIRS PREMIER
G. D. Keith MENS OPEN 2 RED
G. D. Keith MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
G. D. Keith CLUB FOURS 1 RED
G. Davidson,J.Bonner MENS PAIRS 2 RED
G. Duncan MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
G. Duncan CLUB FOURS 2 RED
G. E. Brown MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
G. E. Brown NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
G. E. Brown NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
G. E. Brown, S. ShepheNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
G. E. Robertson MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
G. E. Ross MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
G. E. Ross SENIORS 1 RED
G. E. Ross MIXED FOURS 1 RED
G. E. Ross MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
G. Fearn,B.Webster MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
G. Florence MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
G. Florence, K. LawrieMIXED PAIRS 4 RED
G. Florence, K. LawrieNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
G. Fraser SENIORS 3 RED
G. G. Mauchline SENIORS 1 RED
G. Gregory WOMENS NOON PREMIER
G. Gregory WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
G. H. Dickie SENIORS PREMIER
G. Henry WOMENS NOON PREMIER
G. Henry WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
G. J. Forbes MENS OPEN PREMIER
G. J. Forbes MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
G. Johnston,B.JohnstonMENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
G. Leslie, R. Leslie MIXED PAIRS 4 RED
G. M. Vass,G.Leslie MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
G. Mackay,L.Knowles WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
G. McDonald,C.Keith MENS PAIRS 1 RED
G. Milne MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
G. Milne,J.Hay MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
G. Muir, A. Campbell MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
G. Muir, A. Campbell NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
G. P. Wilson SENIORS 2 BLUE
G. Pritchard SENIORS 1 RED
G. R. Smyth MENS OPEN 1 RED
G. R. Smyth MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
G. R. Smyth CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
G. R. Smyth MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
G. S. Irving MENS OPEN 1 RED
G. S. Irving MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
G. S. Irving CLUB FOURS 1 RED
G. S. Irving MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
G. Skinner MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
G. Skinner MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
G. Skinner CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
G. Skinner SENIORS 1 RED
G. Stewart, S. StewartMIXED PAIRS 3 RED
G. T. Murray SENIORS 2 BLUE
G. T. Murray MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
G. W. H. Gillan SENIORS 2 BLUE
G. W. H. Gillan SUMMER FOURS PLAY OFFS
G. W. Milne MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
G. W. Milne,M.Stephen MENS PAIRS PREMIER
G.E. Brown, S. ShepherMIXED PAIRS PREMIER
G.E. Ross, H. Thom MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
G.J. Forbes, M. Durwa MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
G.Morrison,C.McIntosh MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
G.Smyth,K.Sandison MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
H. A. McLeod SENIORS 1 BLUE
H. L. M. Mitchell MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
H. L. M. Mitchell MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
H. L. M. Mitchell CLUB FOURS 3 RED
H. MacGeorge WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
H. McLeod SENIORS 2 RED
H. McLeod MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
H. Meldrum MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
H. Shepherd WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
H. Shepherd WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
H. Shepherd WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
H. Shepherd,V.Clark WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
H.Duncan,N.Duguid MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
I Wilkie,M.Anderson MENS PAIRS 3 RED
I. Beagrie, G.D. KeithMIXED PAIRS PREMIER
I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith MENS PAIRS 2 RED
I. Bultitude WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
I. Bultitude WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
I. C. Bridger MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
I. C. Bridger CLUB FOURS 1 RED
I. Davidson, I. DavidsMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
I. F. Barclay,A.RitchiMENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
I. F. Yule WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
I. Forman MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
I. Forman MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
I. Forman CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
I. Forman MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
I. Forman MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
I. Forman, L. Forman MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
I. G. West MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
I. G. West MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
I. G. West SENIORS 3 RED
I. G. West CLUB FOURS 3 RED
I. H. Anderson SENIORS PREMIER
I. H. Hogg SENIORS 3 RED
I. H. Watson WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
I. Hosie WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
I. Hosie, R. Cheyne MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
I. K. Henderson MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
I. K. Henderson SENIORS 3 RED
I. K. Henderson CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
I. Law WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
I. Law WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
I. M. Gordon MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
I. MacGeorge MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
I. MacGeorge MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
I. MacGeorge MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
I. MacGeorge NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
I. MacGeorge NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
I. MacGeorge, H. MacGeMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
I. MacGeorge, H. MacGeNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
I. MacGeorge,C.WhitleyMENS PAIRS 3 RED
I. McKimmie SENIORS 2 BLUE
I. McLean WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
I. McLean,L.Forbes WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
I. Munro WOMENS NOON PREMIER
I. Munro WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
I. Munro, R. Bruce MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
I. S. Bruce MENS OPEN PREMIER
I. S. Bruce MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
I. S. Bruce SENIORS PREMIER
I. S. Bruce,R.C.Bruce MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
I. Shand WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
I. Stephen WOMENS NOON 1 RED
I. Tough WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
I. W. M. Anderson,R.B.MENS PAIRS PREMIER
I. Wark SENIORS 4 RED
I.F. Barclay, E. Bruc MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
I.M. Innes, M. Innes MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
I.W. Haw, E. Haw MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
I.W.M. Anderson, S. MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
J Murray SENIORS 3 RED
J Murray,L.Thom MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
J. A Christie SENIORS 3 BLUE
J. A. Buchanan MENS OPEN 2 RED
J. A. Buchanan MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
J. A. Buchanan CLUB FOURS 3 RED
J. A. Buchanan MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
J. A. G. Neave MENS OPEN 2 RED
J. A. G. Neave MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
J. A. G. Neave CLUB FOURS 2 RED
J. A. G. Neave,P.ThomsMENS PAIRS 3 RED
J. A. McGregor MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
J. A. Robb MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
J. Abernethy SENIORS PREMIER
J. Abernethy,J.DurwardMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
J. Allison MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
J. Allison, K. AllisonMIXED PAIRS 4 RED
J. B. Rae,W.Thomson MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
J. Barkel, L. StrachanWOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
J. Black WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
J. Black,G.Dawson MENS PAIRS 4 RED
J. Buchan MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
J. Buchan, R. Bond MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
J. Buchan,M.StephensonMENS PAIRS 2 RED
J. Burnett WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
J. Burnett WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
J. Burnett,E.Bartlet WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
J. Cattanach SENIORS 1 BLUE
J. Cattanach MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
J. Cattanach,H.Mcleod MENS PAIRS 1 RED
J. Christie MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
J. Christie,D.Ewing MENS PAIRS 1 RED
J. Clark SENIORS 1 RED
J. Clark, E. Clark MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
J. Clark,G.Robertson MENS PAIRS 4 RED
J. Coutts MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
J. D. Durward MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
J. D. Horn WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
J. Douglas MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
J. Douglas SENIORS PREMIER
J. Douglas, M. Duthie MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
J. Douglas,G.A.Brown MENS PAIRS PREMIER
J. F. McDonald WOMENS NOON 1 RED
J. F. McDonald WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
J. F. Reaper SENIORS 3 BLUE
J. Fraser MIXED FOURS PREMIER
J. Fraser SENIORS 1 BLUE
J. G. D. Watson SENIORS 4 RED
J. Gall SENIORS 3 BLUE
J. Gordon WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
J. Gordon WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
J. Greig SENIORS 2 RED
J. H. Stewart MENS OPEN PREMIER
J. H. Stewart MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
J. H. Stewart MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
J. H. Stewart MIXED FOURS PREMIER
J. H. Stewart,G.J.ForbMENS PAIRS PREMIER
J. J. MacNaughtan SENIORS 4 RED
J. Jackson, M. Reid MIXED PAIRS 2 RED
J. M. Wilson SENIORS 1 BLUE
J. M. Wilson,W.ThomsonMENS PAIRS 1 RED
J. Mackenzie WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
J. Miller MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
J. Miller,B.Douglas MENS PAIRS 2 RED
J. Murray, K. Murray MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
J. Paton WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
J. Raitt MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
J. Raitt MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
J. Raitt SENIORS PREMIER
J. Raitt MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
J. Raitt, L. Knowles MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
J. Raitt,K.Watt MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
J. S. Gall,I.Leask MENS PAIRS 4 RED
J. Sinclair MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
J. Sinclair MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
J. Stephenson MENS OPEN PREMIER
J. Stephenson CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
J. Stephenson,J.McPherMENS PAIRS 1 RED
J. Tracey MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
J. U. L. Stephen,M.BisMENS PAIRS 3 RED
J. W. Laird WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
J. W. McPherson MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
J. Webster SENIORS 4 RED
J.A. Robb, E. Smith MIXED PAIRS 3 RED
J.A. Ross, J. Laird MIXED PAIRS 2 RED
J.H. Stewart, J. Burn MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
J.S. Robertson, P. RobMIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
Jim. Thomson SENIORS 2 RED
K Anderson MENS OPEN 2 RED
K Anderson MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
K Anderson CLUB FOURS 3 RED
K Anderson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
K Anderson,M.CruickshaMENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
K. A. Craigen MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
K. A. Ross, J. Black MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
K. C. Duncan SENIORS 1 RED
K. Lawrie MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
K. M. Pirie,N.Warren MENS PAIRS PREMIER
K. MacKintosh WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
K. Proctor WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
K. Proctor WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
K. R. Roach,J.RobertsoMENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
K. Reid MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
K. Reid CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
K. Reid MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
K. Reid,A.Beaton MENS PAIRS 1 RED
K. Scott MENS OPEN 3 RED
K. Scott MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
K. Scott CLUB FOURS 3 RED
K. Watt WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
K. Watt, A. Watt MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
K.R. Roach, M. RobertsMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
L. A. Smith, S.DavidsoWOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
L. E. King WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
L. E. Strachan WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
L. Forbes WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
L. Forbes WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
L. Forbes WOMENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
L. Forbes WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
L. Kemp WOMENS NOON 1 RED
L. Kemp WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
L. Kemp WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
L. Kemp WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
L. Kemp,D.Stephen WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
L. M. Emslie MIXED FOURS 1 RED
L. M. Lawrie MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
L. M. Mearns NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
L. M. Mearns NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
L. M. Mearns WOMENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
L. M. Mearns,I.Munro WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
L. Mackay MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
L. Mackay, G. MacKay MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
L. P. Anderson WOMENS NOON 1 RED
L. Porter WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
L. Porter WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
L. Porter, W. Porter MIXED PAIRS 4 RED
L. Stewart WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
L. Stewart,H.Meldrum WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
L. Thomson MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
L. W. Milne MENS OPEN 1 RED
L. W. Milne MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
L.M. Emslie, A. MacAvoMIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
L.M. Lawrie, G. Smyth MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
M Hulse MENS OPEN 3 RED
M Hulse SENIORS 4 RED
M Hulse CLUB FOURS 3 RED
M Hulse MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. A. Durward WOMENS NOON PREMIER
M. A. Durward WOMENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. A. Durward,M.DuthieWOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
M. A. Legge,M.Horn WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
M. A. Stott MENS OPEN 3 RED
M. A. Stott CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
M. Ayrton WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. B. Park,A.Gauld MENS PAIRS 3 RED
M. Bridgeford MENS OPEN 2 RED
M. Bridgeford CLUB FOURS 3 RED
M. Buchan WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
M. Buchan WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
M. Burnett WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
M. Burnett WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
M. Burr,A.Anderson WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
M. Duthie WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
M. Duthie WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. Duthie WOMENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. E. Lamont WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
M. E. Stirton WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
M. E. Stirton WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
M. Emslie WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
M. Emslie, J. FletcherMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
M. Fraser WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. Fraser, A.Killman WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
M. G. Mennie MENS OPEN PREMIER
M. G. Mennie MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
M. G. Mennie CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
M. G. Mennie MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. G. Mennie, K. GordoNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
M. G. Mennie,S.McDougaMENS PAIRS 3 RED
M. G. Stuart MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
M. G. Stuart MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
M. G. Stuart CLUB FOURS 1 RED
M. G. Stuart MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. G. Stuart,A.MacaulaMENS PAIRS 2 RED
M. G. Watt MIXED FOURS PREMIER
M. G. Watt,A.Watt MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
M. I . K. Duncan,D.DunWOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
M. J. Reid MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. J. Reid MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
M. J. Reid,J.A.Allan MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
M. M. Milne WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
M. MacKay MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
M. Main SENIORS 1 BLUE
M. Main, J. Main MIXED PAIRS 2 RED
M. Marsh MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
M. Marsh,E.Kane MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
M. Matthew WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
M. Matthew WOMENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. Matthew,B.Wallace WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
M. McCartney WOMENS NOON 1 BLUE
M. McFadyen MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
M. McFadyen MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
M. McFadyen CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
M. Middleton WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
M. Middleton, B. DouglMIXED PAIRS 3 RED
M. Milne, I.Davidson WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
M. Nicolson NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
M. Nicolson NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
M. Nicolson, D. NicolsMIXED PAIRS PREMIER
M. Presly MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
M. Presly,G.CruickshanMENS PAIRS 1 RED
M. R. McCulloch WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
M. Restrup MENS OPEN 1 RED
M. Restrup MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
M. Restrup CLUB FOURS 1 RED
M. Restrup,D.Brown MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
M. Robertson MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
M. Shearer MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
M. Shearer WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
M. Stephen MENS OPEN PREMIER
M. Stephen CLUB FOURS PREMIER
M. Stephen MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
M. Stephen MIXED FOURS 1 RED
M. Stephen MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
M. Stephen NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
M. Stephen NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
M. Stephen, L. Mearns MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
M. Stephen, M. Legge NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
M. T. Mathieson MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
M. T. Mathieson MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
M. T. Mathieson CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
M. T. Mathieson,D.MathMENS PAIRS 4 RED
M. Tweed MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
M. Tweed MENS TRIPLES 4 RED
M. Tweed CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
M. Walters WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
M. Walters,E.SainsburyWOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
M. Watson MENS OPEN 3 RED
M. Watson CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
M.Gibson,A.Giles MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
M.J. Reid, M. Morar MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
N. Anderson MENS OPEN PREMIER
N. Anderson CLUB FOURS 1 RED
N. Anderson MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
N. Anderson MIXED FOURS PREMIER
N. Anderson NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
N. Anderson NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
N. Anderson, S. McPherNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
N. Anderson,K.Harper MENS PAIRS PREMIER
N. Baxter WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
N. Benzie WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
N. C. Cowie MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
N. C. Cowie MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
N. C. Cowie CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
N. Christie,M.Hulse MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
N. Duguid SENIORS 2 BLUE
N. E. Fraser WOMENS FOURS 1 BLUE
N. Elmslie WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
N. Hunter MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
N. Mackay MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
N. Mackay MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
N. Mackay CLUB FOURS 1 RED
N. Mackay MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
N. McIntosh, K. McKenzNAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
N. Morrison WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
N. Perry MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
N. Raeburn MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
N. Raeburn WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
N. Raeburn WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
N. S. Hartley SENIORS 4 RED
N. Shearer MENS OPEN 1 RED
N. Shearer MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
N. Shearer CLUB FOURS PREMIER
N. Shearer, M. Fraser MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
N. Shearer,J.Fraser MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
N.Perry,A.Heughan MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
N.S. Hartley, M. BewshMIXED PAIRS 4 RED
P. A. Reid MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
P. A. Reid MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
P. Alexander MIXED FOURS PREMIER
P. Alexander NAT MIXED FOURS K/O
P. Alexander NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
P. Alexander, P. Low MIXED PAIRS 4 RED
P. Alexander, P. Low NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
P. Anderson SENIORS 2 RED
P. Banks WOMENS TRIPLES 1 RED
P. Callum WOMENS NOON PREMIER
P. G. Wynne MENS OPEN 2 RED
P. G. Wynne MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
P. G. Wynne CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
P. G. Wynne MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
P. G. Wynne,F.Forbes MENS PAIRS 3 RED
P. Guyan WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
P. Minett WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
P. Young WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
P. Young WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
P.A. Reid, R. Ingram MIXED PAIRS 1 BLUE
R. A. Airth SENIORS 1 RED
R. A. Airth MIXED FOURS 1 RED
R. A. Cheyne SENIORS 3 RED
R. A. Cheyne MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. A. Minett MIXED FOURS 1 RED
R. A. Oswald SENIORS 3 BLUE
R. A. Oswald MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
R. Bond WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
R. Bond, M. Emslie WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
R. C. Bruce CLUB FOURS PREMIER
R. Campbell WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
R. Campbell WOMENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. Cryle,A.Pirie MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
R. Foreman,D.Raitt MENS PAIRS 3 BLUE
R. Graham MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
R. Greig MENS TRIPLES 2 BLUE
R. H. Leslie MENS OPEN 2 RED
R. H. Leslie MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
R. H. Leslie CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
R. H. Leslie MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
R. I. Stuart SENIORS 2 BLUE
R. I. Stuart CLUB FOURS 2 RED
R. J. Sangster SENIORS 1 BLUE
R. L. Stewart SENIORS 4 RED
R. Lind MENS OPEN 1 RED
R. Lind MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. Lind SENIORS 1 RED
R. Lind CLUB FOURS 2 RED
R. Lind MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
R. Lind, J. Badenoch MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
R. Lind,J.Lind MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
R. Mann MENS OPEN 3 RED
R. Mann MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
R. Mann SENIORS 4 RED
R. Mann CLUB FOURS 3 RED
R. Mann MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
R. Morrison MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
R. Morrison MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
R. Morrison CLUB FOURS 1 RED
R. Morrison MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
R. Mutch SENIORS 4 RED
R. N. Knowles MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
R. N. Knowles MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. N. Knowles CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
R. N. Knowles,C.MurrayMENS PAIRS 3 RED
R. N. Roger MENS OPEN 1 BLUE
R. N. Roger MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. N. Roger MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
R. N. Roger MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
R. Napier MENS TRIPLES 1 BLUE
R. Napier SENIORS 2 RED
R. Napier MIXED TRIPLES 2 RED
R. Napier NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
R. Napier, A. Napier MIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
R. P. Findlay MENS OPEN 2 BLUE
R. P. Findlay CLUB FOURS 2 BLUE
R. Swan WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
R. Swan WOMENS FOURS PREMIER
R. Swan, D.Senff WOMENS PAIRS PREMIER
R. W. Sheach MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
R. W. Sheach MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
R. W. Sheach CLUB FOURS 3 RED
R. Wallace SENIORS 3 BLUE
R.A. Oswald, P.B. GeddMIXED PAIRS 2 BLUE
R.D. Christison, D. ChMIXED PAIRS 4 RED
S. L. Forbes MIXED FOURS 1 BLUE
S. L. Forbes MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
S. L. Forbes, L. ForbMIXED PAIRS 1 RED
S. Angus MENS TRIPLES 3 RED
S. Angus MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
S. Angus MIXED TRIPLES PREMIER
S. Angus NAT MIXED TRIPLES K/O
S. Angus, L. Smith MIXED PAIRS PREMIER
S. Angus, L. Smith NAT MIXED PAIRS K/O
S. Angus,C.Millar MENS PAIRS 4 BLUE
S. Beaton WOMENS OPEN 1 RED
S. Beaton,M.Christie WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
S. Craigen MENS OPEN 1 RED
S. Craigen CLUB FOURS 2 RED
S. Craigen MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
S. Craigen,K.Craigen MENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
S. Duncan MENS OPEN 3 RED
S. Duncan SENIORS 3 BLUE
S. M. Stewart WOMENS NOON 1 RED
S. Matthew SENIORS 4 RED
S. McPherson WOMENS NOON 1 RED
S. McPherson WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
S. McPherson,W.Norton WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
S. Murdoch WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
S. Mutch WOMENS NOON PREMIER
S. Mutch WOMENS OPEN PREMIER
S. Mutch WOMENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O
S. Rae,K.Proctor WOMENS PAIRS 1 BLUE
S. RobertsonD.Innes MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
S. Robison SENIORS 3 RED
S. Robison,D.Stewart MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
S. Runcie,K.Ward MENS PAIRS PREMIER
S. S. Stewart WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
S. Stott WOMENS NOON PREMIER
S. Sutherland, M. SuthMIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
S. Will MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
S. Will CLUB FOURS 1 BLUE
S. Wisely MENS TRIPLES 4 BLUE
T. D. L. Robertson SENIORS 1 BLUE
T. D. L. Robertson,G.GMENS PAIRS 2 RED
T. Gordon MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
T. Gordon, M. HendersoMIXED PAIRS 4 RED
T. Gordon,A.G.Innes MENS PAIRS PREMIER
V. Harper WOMENS OPEN 1 BLUE
V. Harper WOMENS FOURS 1 RED
V. Harper,D.Adie WOMENS PAIRS 1 RED
V. J. Souter WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
W. A. M. Anderson MENS TRIPLES 1 RED
W. A. M. Anderson SENIORS PREMIER
W. A. Morren SUMMER FOURS PLAY OFFS
W. A. Morren MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
W. Davidson WOMENS OPEN 2 RED
W. Davidson WOMENS TRIPLES 2 RED
W. Davidson WOMENS FOURS 2 RED
W. G. Simpson, L. ThomMENS PAIRS 1 RED
W. Gibb SENIORS 1 BLUE
W. Gibb MIXED TRIPLES 1 RED
W. Gibb, M. Donald MIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
W. Gibb,J.Banks MENS PAIRS 3 RED
W. J. Morrison,A.ClarkMENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
W. M. Laird MENS OPEN 3 RED
W. M. Laird CLUB FOURS 1 RED
W. Morrison MENS TRIPLES 3 BLUE
W. Morrison SENIORS 3 BLUE
W. R. Robb,R.Dunn MENS PAIRS 2 BLUE
W. Reid MENS OPEN 3 BLUE
W. Reid CLUB FOURS 2 RED
W. S. Anderson SENIORS 2 BLUE
W. S. Fyfe SENIORS 2 BLUE
W. S. Urquhart MENS OPEN 3 RED
W. S. Urquhart MENS TRIPLES 2 RED
W. S. Urquhart CLUB FOURS 3 RED
W. Strachan MENS TRIPLES PREMIER
W. Strachan,R.Hendry MENS PAIRS 1 RED
W. Thomson SENIORS 1 BLUE
W.A. Morren, W.C. MorrMIXED PAIRS 2 RED
W.B. Blackwood, E. BlaMIXED PAIRS 3 BLUE
W.M. Laird, A. Smith MIXED PAIRS 1 RED
Wm. Robb MIXED TRIPLES 1 BLUE
Wm. Robb,G.Gillan MENS PAIRS 4 RED