MENS ABERDEEN CUP K/O

Round 1Round 2Round 31/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal


 
E. Gallan
11 September 19 18.15

17 September 19 18.15

18 September 19 19.00


 


 
S. Craigen
10 September 19 18.15
K. Reid


 
J. H. Stewart
11 September 19 18.15
B. W. Nicol


 


 
M Hulse
11 September 19 18.15
J. Raitt

17 September 19 18.15


 


 
R. Morrison
11 September 19 18.15
R. H. Leslie


 


 
A. McAvoy
11 September 19 18.15

17 September 19 18.15


 
B. Thomson
10 September 19 18.15
I. Forman


 
R. N. Roger
11 September 19 18.15
R. Mann


 


 
F. Lawson
11 September 19 18.15
N. Mackay

17 September 19 18.15


 
M. G. Mennie
10 September 19 18.15
N. Anderson

11 September 19 18.15
E. Smith


 


 
S. Angus
11 September 19 20.15

17 September 19 18.15


 


 
D. Farquharson
10 September 19 18.15
K Anderson


 
G. R. Smyth
11 September 19 20.15
G Leslie


 


 
M. G. Stuart
11 September 19 20.15
P. A. Reid

17 September 19 18.15


 


 
G. Clark
11 September 19 20.15
P. G. Wynne


 


 
J. A. Buchanan
11 September 19 20.15
D. G. Leslie

17 September 19 18.15


 


 


 
M. Stephen
11 September 19 20.15
D. W. Robertson


 


 
D. M. Freeland
11 September 19 20.15
G. S. Irving

17 September 19 18.15


 
D. Nicolson
10 September 19 18.15
D. Mathers

11 September 19 20.15
G. J. Forbes


 

Fixtures

10 September 19
18.15D. Farquharson - K Anderson Rink 5 Round 1
18.15M. G. Mennie - N. Anderson Rink 4 Round 1
18.15B. Thomson - I. Forman Rink 3 Round 1
18.15S. Craigen - K. Reid Rink 2 Round 1
18.15D. Nicolson - D. Mathers Rink 6 Round 1
11 September 19
18.15M Hulse - J. Raitt Rink 3 Round 2
18.15R. Morrison - R. H. Leslie Rink 4 Round 2
18.15A. McAvoy - Rink 5 Round 2
18.15 - E. Smith Rink 8 Round 2
18.15E. Gallan - Rink 1 Round 2
18.15J. H. Stewart - B. W. Nicol Rink 2 Round 2
18.15R. N. Roger - R. Mann Rink 6 Round 2
18.15F. Lawson - N. Mackay Rink 7 Round 2
20.15S. Angus - Rink 1 Round 2
20.15G. Clark - P. G. Wynne Rink 4 Round 2
20.15J. A. Buchanan - D. G. Leslie Rink 5 Round 2
20.15 - G. J. Forbes Rink 8 Round 2
20.15G. R. Smyth - G Leslie Rink 2 Round 2
20.15M. G. Stuart - P. A. Reid Rink 3 Round 2
20.15M. Stephen - D. W. Robertson Rink 6 Round 2
20.15D. M. Freeland - G. S. Irving Rink 7 Round 2
17 September 19
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18.15 - Round 3
18 September 19
19.00 - Quarter-Final

Results

Results