MNS NAT SINGLES Div 1

Round 1Round 21/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal
G. Clark
21 - 16
M. G. Mennie
G. Clark
17 - 21
G. Muir
G. Muir
7 - 21
A. G. Innes
A. G. Innes
11 - 21
K. M. Pirie
K. M. Pirie
21 - 11
D. P. Keith
G. Florence
7 - 21
G. Muir
K. Harper
21 - 11
G. E. Brown
K. Harper
15 - 21
A. G. Innes
S. Angus
15 - 21
A. G. Innes
K. M. Pirie
21 - 5
M. R. Smith
K. M. Pirie
21 - 12
D. Nicolson
K. M. Pirie
21 - 2
J. W. McPherson
D. Nicolson
21 - 15
N. Anderson


 
K. Edment
WO J. W. McPherson
J. W. McPherson
J. W. McPherson
WO J. W. McPherson
C. Keith
J. Thain
14 - 21
D. Brown
D. Brown
21 - 8
G Ozsoydan
D. Brown
3 - 21
D. P. Keith
D. P. Keith
21 - 14
D. G. Leslie
G Ozsoydan
WO G Ozsoydan
Jak. Miller
K Ward
WO D. P. Keith
D. P. Keith
D. P. Keith
21 - 15
G. J. Forbes
C. Millar
13 - 21
G. J. Forbes
K. A. Craigen
14 - 21
C. Stephenson
C. Stephenson
10 - 21
D. Farquharson
D. Farquharson
18 - 21
D. G. Leslie
S. Runcie
17 - 21
D. Farquharson
D. G. Leslie
21 - 9
C. Whitley
D. G. Leslie
21 - 12
D. McKendrick
P. Cocker
10 - 21
D. McKendrick

Fixtures

No Fixturess

Results

25 November 18
K. M. Pirie 21 - 11D. P. Keith
18 November 18
A. G. Innes 11 - 21K. M. Pirie
D. P. Keith 21 - 14D. G. Leslie
11 November 18
G. Muir 7 - 21A. G. Innes
K. M. Pirie 21 - 2J. W. McPherson
D. Brown 3 - 21D. P. Keith
D. Farquharson 18 - 21D. G. Leslie
4 November 18
G. Clark 17 - 21G. Muir
K. Harper 15 - 21A. G. Innes
K. M. Pirie 21 - 12D. Nicolson
K. Edment - WOJ. W. McPherson
D. Brown 21 - 8G Ozsoydan
D. P. Keith 21 - 15G. J. Forbes
C. Stephenson 10 - 21D. Farquharson
D. G. Leslie 21 - 12D. McKendrick
28 October 18
K. A. Craigen 14 - 21C. Stephenson
D. G. Leslie 21 - 9C. Whitley
P. Cocker 10 - 21D. McKendrick
S. Runcie 17 - 21D. Farquharson
K. M. Pirie 21 - 5M. R. Smith
K. Harper 21 - 11G. E. Brown
G. Clark 21 - 16M. G. Mennie
G. Florence 7 - 21G. Muir
S. Angus 15 - 21A. G. Innes
D. Nicolson 21 - 15N. Anderson
J. W. McPherson WO - C. Keith
G Ozsoydan WO - Jak. Miller
K Ward - WOD. P. Keith
J. Thain 14 - 21D. Brown
C. Millar 13 - 21G. J. Forbes