MXD FOURS Div 2

NamePWDLPts ForPts Against Pts DiffPts
C. Millar 540197.048.0 498
I. MacGeorge 640273.061.0 128
R. A. Airth 631288.063.0 257
G. E. Ross 530274.048.0 266
L. Mackay 630366.074.0- 86
E. M. Davidson 630375.085.0- 106
R. A. Minett 522161.073.0- 126
L. M. Emslie 521264.060.0 45
D. Robertson 521254.058.0- 45
B. Whitehead 611464.085.0- 213
M. Geekie 500540.0101.0- 610

Fixtures

13 December 18
19.00G. E. Ross - E. M. Davidson Rink 7
19.00R. A. Airth - L. M. Emslie Rink 9
19.00C. Millar - I. MacGeorge Rink 11
19.00R. A. Minett - D. Robertson Rink 1
19.00L. Mackay - M. Geekie Rink 8
3 January 19
19.00I. MacGeorge - R. A. Minett Rink 7
19.00E. M. Davidson - B. Whitehead Rink 8
19.00D. Robertson - C. Millar Rink 9
19.00L. M. Emslie - L. Mackay Rink 10
19.00M. Geekie - G. E. Ross Rink 12
31 January 19
19.00G. E. Ross - C. Millar Rink 1
19.00I. MacGeorge - D. Robertson Rink 4
19.00L. M. Emslie - M. Geekie Rink 7
19.00R. A. Minett - B. Whitehead Rink 5
19.00E. M. Davidson - R. A. Airth Rink 10
14 February 19
19.00R. A. Airth - G. E. Ross Rink 2
19.00R. A. Minett - E. M. Davidson Rink 3
19.00C. Millar - L. Mackay Rink 5
19.00D. Robertson - M. Geekie Rink 4
19.00B. Whitehead - L. M. Emslie Rink 6
28 February 19
19.00M. Geekie - R. A. Minett Rink 5
19.00C. Millar - L. M. Emslie Rink 4
19.00L. Mackay - I. MacGeorge Rink 6
19.00B. Whitehead - R. A. Airth Rink 7
19.00G. E. Ross - D. Robertson Rink 3

Results

6 December 18
M. Geekie 11 - 21I. MacGeorge
E. M. Davidson 10 - 21C. Millar
L. M. Emslie 16 - 15G. E. Ross
B. Whitehead 14 - 14D. Robertson
L. Mackay 7 - 16R. A. Airth
29 November 18
I. MacGeorge 15 - 8E. M. Davidson
M. Geekie 10 - 17B. Whitehead
R. A. Minett 13 - 13L. M. Emslie
R. A. Airth 18 - 11C. Millar
D. Robertson 0 - 8L. Mackay
15 November 18
B. Whitehead 11 - 16L. Mackay
E. M. Davidson 14 - 13L. M. Emslie
C. Millar 22 - 9M. Geekie
I. MacGeorge 7 - 24G. E. Ross
R. A. Airth 18 - 18R. A. Minett
8 November 18
M. Geekie 4 - 25R. A. Airth
L. Mackay 9 - 16R. A. Minett
L. M. Emslie 11 - 4I. MacGeorge
G. E. Ross 9 - 8B. Whitehead
D. Robertson 11 - 14E. M. Davidson
18 October 18
D. Robertson 15 - 11R. A. Airth
E. M. Davidson 16 - 6M. Geekie
C. Millar 25 - 4R. A. Minett
I. MacGeorge 18 - 7B. Whitehead
G. E. Ross 18 - 7L. Mackay
4 October 18
L. M. Emslie 11 - 14D. Robertson
B. Whitehead 7 - 18C. Millar
R. A. Minett 10 - 8G. E. Ross
L. Mackay 19 - 13E. M. Davidson
R. A. Airth 0 - 8I. MacGeorge