MENS PAIRS 2 RED

NamePWDLPts ForPts Against Pts DiffPts
A.Petrie,R.Moir 110020.014.0 62
A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes 110016.010.0 62
A.Davidson,J.Wilkie 110017.013.0 42
I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith 110016.014.0 22
E. Smith,W.Mearns 110013.011.0 22
M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay 110017.016.0 12
J.Miller,B.Douglas 100116.017.0- 10
C.Jarvis,A.Anderson 100114.016.0- 20
G.Davidson,J.Bonner 100111.013.0- 20
J.Buchan,M.Stephenson 100113.017.0- 40
T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr100110.016.0- 60
D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan 100114.020.0- 60

Fixtures

3 November 19
10.00T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr - D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan Rink 4
10.00I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith - A.Davidson,J.Wilkie Rink 7
10.00A.Petrie,R.Moir - E. Smith,W.Mearns Rink 8
10.00J.Buchan,M.Stephenson - A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes Rink 2
10.00G.Davidson,J.Bonner - J.Miller,B.Douglas Rink 5
10.00M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay - C.Jarvis,A.Anderson Rink 6
30 November 19
11.30J.Buchan,M.Stephenson - I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith Rink 6
11.30E. Smith,W.Mearns - A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes Rink 9
11.30A.Davidson,J.Wilkie - M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay Rink 11
11.30A.Petrie,R.Moir - J.Miller,B.Douglas Rink 3
11.30T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr - G.Davidson,J.Bonner Rink 7
11.30C.Jarvis,A.Anderson - D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan Rink 8
15 December 19
09.30M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay - J.Buchan,M.Stephenson Rink 11
09.30D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan - E. Smith,W.Mearns Rink 12
09.30C.Jarvis,A.Anderson - T.D.L.Robertson,G.GerrRink 2
09.30J.Miller,B.Douglas - A.Davidson,J.Wilkie Rink 4
09.30A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes - A.Petrie,R.Moir Rink 1
09.30G.Davidson,J.Bonner - I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith Rink 3
5 January 20
10.00A.Davidson,J.Wilkie - D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan Rink 2
10.00T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr - M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay Rink 3
10.00I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith - A.Petrie,R.Moir Rink 4
10.00G.Davidson,J.Bonner - C.Jarvis,A.Anderson Rink 9
10.00J.Miller,B.Douglas - A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes Rink 10
10.00E. Smith,W.Mearns - J.Buchan,M.Stephenson Rink 11
18 January 20
11.30M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay - E. Smith,W.Mearns Rink 5
11.30A.Petrie,R.Moir - A.Davidson,J.Wilkie Rink 6
11.30D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan - I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith Rink 10
11.30T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr - J.Miller,B.Douglas Rink 1
11.30J.Buchan,M.Stephenson - G.Davidson,J.Bonner Rink 4
11.30A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes - C.Jarvis,A.Anderson Rink 3

Results

13 October 19
A.Davidson,J.Wilkie 17 - 13J.Buchan,M.Stephenson
E. Smith,W.Mearns 13 - 11G.Davidson,J.Bonner
C.Jarvis,A.Anderson 14 - 16I. Beagrie,G.D.Keith
J.Miller,B.Douglas 16 - 17M.G.Stuart,A.Macaulay
D.Findlay,G.Ozsoydan 14 - 20A.Petrie,R.Moir
A.D.Robb,J.Rhodes 16 - 10T.D.L.Robertson,G.Gerr