ATHOLL

NamePWDLPts ForPts Against Pts DiffPts
Woodend 640291.044.0 478
Abergeldie 540193.053.0 408
Kittybrewster 640293.062.0 318
Seafield 1 640286.078.0 88
A.I.B.C. 1 540151.056.0- 58
Whitehall 630395.084.0 116
Jack High 630378.088.0- 106
Seafield 2 730465.0102.0- 376
A.I.B.C. 2 620471.070.0 14
Drumoak 720564.093.0- 294
Polmuir 510463.076.0- 132
Northern 510446.090.0- 442

Fixtures

26 January 20
19.00A.I.B.C. 1 - Whitehall Rink 8
19.00Abergeldie - Jack High Rink 9
19.00A.I.B.C. 2 - Woodend Rink 10
19.00Kittybrewster - Seafield 1 Rink 11
19.00Northern - Polmuir Rink 12
16 February 20
19.00A.I.B.C. 1 - Kittybrewster Rink 7
19.00Jack High - Northern Rink 8
19.00Whitehall - Seafield 1 Rink 12
19.00Abergeldie - Polmuir Rink 10
19.00A.I.B.C. 2 - Drumoak Rink 11
8 March 20
19.00Woodend - Northern Rink 8
19.00Kittybrewster - Seafield 2 Rink 10
19.00Seafield 1 - Abergeldie Rink 11
19.00Polmuir - Drumoak Rink 7
19.00Jack High - A.I.B.C. 1 Rink 9
15 March 20
19.00Abergeldie - A.I.B.C. 1 Rink 10
19.00Seafield 2 - Whitehall Rink 11
19.00Northern - Seafield 1 Rink 7
19.00Polmuir - Woodend Rink 9
19.00A.I.B.C. 2 - Jack High Rink 12
29 March 20
19.00Jack High - Drumoak Rink 9
19.00Seafield 2 - Polmuir Rink 12
19.00Whitehall - Abergeldie Rink 7
19.00Woodend - Seafield 1 Rink 8
19.00Kittybrewster - A.I.B.C. 2 Rink 10
19.00Northern - A.I.B.C. 1 Rink 11
5 April 20
19.00Kittybrewster - Northern Rink 7
19.00A.I.B.C. 1 - Seafield 2 Rink 8
19.00Drumoak - Whitehall Rink 9
19.00A.I.B.C. 2 - Polmuir Rink 11

Results

19 January 20
Drumoak 9 - 15Woodend
Seafield 2 3 - 24Abergeldie
Polmuir 12 - 15Kittybrewster
Seafield 1 18 - 7Jack High
A.I.B.C. 1 14 - 5A.I.B.C. 2
5 January 20
Northern 11 - 16Seafield 2
Drumoak 27 - 14Seafield 1
Woodend 27 - 2A.I.B.C. 1
Kittybrewster 13 - 20Abergeldie
Whitehall 16 - 22Jack High
15 December 19
Seafield 1 15 - 11Polmuir
Jack High 5 - 23Kittybrewster
A.I.B.C. 2 16 - 10Seafield 2
Northern 6 - 20Whitehall
A.I.B.C. 1 8 - 0Drumoak
1 December 19
Whitehall 13 - 9Woodend
Abergeldie 23 - 12Northern
Drumoak 4 - 22Kittybrewster
Seafield 2 13 - 11Jack High
Seafield 1 12 - 8A.I.B.C. 2
24 November 19
Drumoak 13 - 12Abergeldie
Seafield 1 16 - 12Seafield 2
Polmuir 17 - 16Whitehall
A.I.B.C. 2 20 - 3Northern
Kittybrewster 0 - 8Woodend
3 November 19
Jack High 16 - 10Polmuir
Whitehall 17 - 10A.I.B.C. 2
A.I.B.C. 1 13 - 11Seafield 1
Woodend 24 - 3Seafield 2
Northern 14 - 11Drumoak